1. Kolo - 07.10.2023 do 08.10.2023
Sub., 07.10.2023 18:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 07.10.2023 20:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 07.10.2023 21:00 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sub., 07.10.2023 21:00 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 08.10.2023 16:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
0 |
: |
3 |
2. Kolo - 14.10.2023 do 18.10.2023
Sub., 14.10.2023 16:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 14.10.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 14.10.2023 18:30 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 14.10.2023 20:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sri., 18.10.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
3 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolo - 20.10.2023 do 21.10.2023
Pet., 20.10.2023 16:30 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 21.10.2023 15:00 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 21.10.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 21.10.2023 19:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 21.10.2023 19:30 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolo - 26.10.2023 do 28.10.2023
Čet., 26.10.2023 19:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 28.10.2023 16:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 28.10.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 28.10.2023 18:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 28.10.2023 19:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolo - 31.10.2023 do 01.11.2023
Uto., 31.10.2023 16:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sri., 01.11.2023 17:30 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sri., 01.11.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sri., 01.11.2023 19:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sri., 01.11.2023 19:00 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
3 |
: |
1 |
6. Kolo - 03.11.2023 do 05.11.2023
Pet., 03.11.2023 18:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
Pet., 03.11.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 04.11.2023 16:00 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 04.11.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 05.11.2023 14:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
3 |
: |
0 |
7. Kolo - 10.11.2023 do 11.11.2023
Pet., 10.11.2023 19:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pet., 10.11.2023 19:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 11.11.2023 16:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 11.11.2023 16:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 11.11.2023 17:00 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
8. Kolo - 18.11.2023 do 28.11.2023
Sub., 18.11.2023 14:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 18.11.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 18.11.2023 19:00 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 19.11.2023 14:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 23.12.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
9. Kolo - 02.12.2023 do 02.12.2023
Sub., 02.12.2023 17:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 17:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 19:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.12.2023 19:00 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
2 |
: |
3 |
10. Kolo - 06.12.2023 do 13.12.2023
Sri., 06.12.2023 17:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sri., 06.12.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sri., 06.12.2023 19:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sri., 06.12.2023 19:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sri., 13.12.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. Kolo - 08.12.2023 do 10.12.2023
Pet., 08.12.2023 16:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pet., 08.12.2023 18:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.12.2023 15:30 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 09.12.2023 16:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 10.12.2023 16:00 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
1 |
: |
3 |
12. Kolo - 16.12.2023 do 16.12.2023
Sub., 16.12.2023 14:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 16.12.2023 15:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 16.12.2023 17:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 16.12.2023 18:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 16.12.2023 18:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
13. Kolo - 26.01.2024 do 27.01.2024
Pet., 26.01.2024 16:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Pet., 26.01.2024 19:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 27.01.2024 14:00 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 27.01.2024 15:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 27.01.2024 19:00 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
14. Kolo - 03.02.2024 do 03.02.2024
Sub., 03.02.2024 14:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 14:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 17:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 18:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 03.02.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
15. Kolo - 09.02.2024 do 10.02.2024
Pet., 09.02.2024 16:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 10.02.2024 14:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 10.02.2024 16:30 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 10.02.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 10.02.2024 19:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
1 |
: |
3 |
16. Kolo - 17.02.2024 do 18.02.2024
Sub., 17.02.2024 14:30 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 17.02.2024 15:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 17.02.2024 17:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 17.02.2024 18:00 |
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Ned., 18.02.2024 13:00 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
3 |
: |
1 |
17. Kolo - 23.02.2024 do 24.02.2024
Pet., 23.02.2024 19:00 |
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 24.02.2024 19:00 |
OK GORAŽDE |
|
- |
|
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 24.02.2024 19:00 |
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
|
- |
|
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 24.02.2024 19:00 |
ŽOK GACKO |
|
- |
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 24.02.2024 19:00 |
SOK MOSTAR |
|
- |
|
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
0 |
: |
3 |
18. Kolo - 02.03.2024 do 03.03.2024
|
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) |
|
- |
|
SOK MOSTAR |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 13:00 |
OK INOVA (Banja Luka) |
|
- |
|
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 16:00 |
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) |
|
- |
|
OK KULA (Gradačac) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sub., 02.03.2024 16:00 |
OK Centar ORT (Sarajevo) |
|
- |
|
ŽOK GACKO |
0 |
: |
3 |
Ned., 03.03.2024 14:00 |
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) |
|
- |
|
OK GORAŽDE |
3 |
: |
2 |
|